Warm-Up-Runde 2022
Mannschaftsverzeichnis
GRP | Mannschaft | Verein | Ansprechpartner | Infos |
---|---|---|---|---|
1-2-3 Ham-mer | TV Limbach | Jörg Lauber | ||
3 | 4BLOCKX | SC Frankenholz | Peter Kirsch | |
4 | Adler 05 | FSV Eschberg | Peter Merkel | |
3 | Angressiv | TV Diefflen | David Rödelstürtz | |
2 | Antiblocker | TV Eppelborn | Michael Neufing | |
4 | Antiblocker 2 | TV Eppelborn | Michael Neufing | |
3 | Ausfahrt | FSV Eschberg | Peter Merkel | |
Ballfuddler | TV Quierschied | Jörg Stoos | ||
Bauff | SG Schwarzenholz-Griesborn | Stefan Bechtel | ||
Black Death | TV Quierschied | Jörg Stoos | ||
4 | Black Shrek | SF Rot-Blau Büschfeld | Ralf Glaub | |
3 | Block Shadows | TV Quierschied | Jörg Stoos | |
Blockbusters | TSV Ford Saarlouis-Steinrausch 1977 e.v. | Guiseppe Vella | ||
2 | BLOCKX | SC Frankenholz | Peter Kirsch | |
2 | BRIGADA+ICA | FSV Eschberg | David Becker | |
Bruchstücke | TV Uchtelfangen | Kristin Dörr | ||
3 | CVJM-Hauzu | SV Saar 05 | Dirk Maurer | |
2 | Denn sie wissen nicht was sie tun | TV Breitfurt | Svenja Boebel | |
4 | Die ersten MOhikaner | TuS Ormesheim | Laura Feibel | |
Die Jedermänner | TV Wemmetsweiler | Rita Licht | ||
Die Martinis | TuS Neunkirchen | Anja Genetsch | ||
DJK Hühnerfeld | DJK Hühnerfeld | Roland Pauly | ||
1 | DJK Rastpfuhl | DJK Saarbrücken-Rastpfuhl | Lisa Weis | |
DUCK DICH | TV Lebach | Karl-Josef Pruß | ||
1 | Flummies | TV Klarenthal | Andrea Diener | |
4 | Flying Hornets | TUS Riegelsberg | Daniela Marchlewitz | |
1 | Garfields | TV08 Siersburg | Lilliane Käfer | |
Garfields Zwo | TV08 Siersburg | Lilliane Käfer | ||
Gazelle Fraulautern | VSG Saarlouis | Uwe Kirsch | ||
4 | Gebt auf! | TV Göttelborn | Sabine Martin | |
Gegen eine Mannschaft wie uns hätten wir auch gewonnen | TV Lockweiler | Marco Giegerich | ||
3 | Graue Wölfe | FSV Eschberg e.V | Peter Merkel | |
High Hupser | LSGTV Lauterbach | Manfred Lallemand | ||
1 | Jurko 2 | FSV Eschberg | Peter Merkel | |
1 | Jurko-19-53 | FSV Eschberg | Peter Merkel | |
Kenn Ahnung | TV Bexbach | Alexander Bungert | ||
1 | Kreuz und quer | FSV Eschberg | Peter Merkel | |
1 | Kromm on Gradelich | VV Gau | Wolfgang Bielen | |
2 | KV Hechtbagger | Kneippverein St. Ingbert | Andreas Regula | |
3 | Lecker-Fischbrät | TuS Wiebelskirchen | Eva Favia | |
LoHär | TV Saarwellingen | Jürgen Bös | ||
1 | LSG 88 | SG Lerchesflur | Guiseppe Giangreco | |
Mamas & Papas | TV St. Ingbert | Klaus Bertelt | ||
MIR-Frieden | FSV Eschberg | Peter Merkel | ||
Mixärie Reloaded | SF Rot-Blau Büschfeld | Marc Moeckel | ||
Montags Immer | TV Germania Dillingen | Hans-Bernd Marxen | ||
Netzroller | TV 08 Niederwürzbach | Elisabeth Paul | ||
Netzspanner | VFB Macherbach | Joachim Bastuck | ||
4 | Nix wie hin | TUS Tholey | Armin Juhlke | |
Old Schmetterhands | VSG Saarlouis | Hubert Lambert | ||
Prims Mixed | Volleyballverein Primstal | Marie-Christine Barra | ||
Quer-Beet Ottweiler | TV Ottweiler | Herbert Lamping | ||
4 | Saar-Rasties | DJK Saarbrücken-Rastpfuhl | Axel Klein | |
SAARTiaten | DJK Saarbrücken-Rastpfuhl | Robin Klein | ||
2 | Scharfe Hüpfer | TV Diefflen | Nathalie Ferner | |
Scheener Erschder | TuS Ormesheim | Laura Feibel | ||
1 | Siebenschläfer | TL Hüttersdorf | Hanna Valentin | |
2 | SKC | Sbr. Kanu-Club | Thomas Zimmer | |
2 | SVK | SVK Zweibrücken | Valeri Oster | |
TuS Neunkirchen | TuS Neunkirchen | Viviane Deubel | ||
TV Bierbach | TV Bierbach | Axel Klein | ||
TV Losheim bewegt sich | TV Losheim | Mirko Palm | ||
Volley Fraulautern | VSG Saarlouis | Mehdi K. Hosseini | ||
Voyage | Phönix e.V Neunkirchen | Waldemar Speit | ||
VT Zweibrücken | VT Zweibrücken | Roland Schiller | ||
3 | Widder Net Driwwer | TV St. Wendel | Elena Micka |
Stand: Fr., 30.09.2022, 14:57